← back

Butterfly Slim

£195.00 £110.00

Clear

Warranty: 60 Days

Weight1 kg
Dimensions35 x 35 x 9 cm
SIZE/WAIST

25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31

  • PRODUCT DESCRIPTION
  • SIZE & FIT
  • PRODUCT INFORMATION
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

Only one size left: 27

Our slim fitting jean with butterfly embroidery on the hem, front and back pockets, made in the UK using free hand techniques. The hem of these feminine jeans have been rolled, frayed and stitched down to show the distinctive selvedge edge.

Complimentary Next Day UK shipping and returns. All our jeans are delivered in our branded boxes.

SIZE & FIT

RISE: Mid rise, approximately 9 inches

Inseam: 28 inch

SIZE: Fits true to size. Choose your normal size. Model is wearing a size 25.
MODEL SIZE: Waist: 25 inches, Height: 176 cm

Not sure about your size? Email us: support@onedenim.com or call us on +44 2037 447 111.

JEANS24-2526-2727-2829-3031-32
US02-44-6810
UK68101214
ITALY3840424446
FRANCE3436384042
DENMARK3234363840
RUSSIA4042444648
GERMANY3234363840
AUSTRALIA68101214
JAPAN5791113
XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XL
PRODUCT INFORMATION

EMBROIDERY: Handmade in the UK

FABRIC DESCRIPTION: Premium Japanese Selvedge denim.

FABRIC WEIGHT: 10 oz
FABRIC COMPOSITION: 98% Cotton and 2% Polyurethane (high quality comfort stretch)
FABRIC ORIGIN: Japan
FABRIC SUPPLIER: Kurabo Mills.
MADE IN: A premium denim factory based in Istanbul, Turkey. 
TOP BUTTON: Branded alloy button coated in shinny gunmetal plating.
RIVETS: Branded alloy rivets coated in shinny gunmetal plating.
CHAIN STITCHING: On the waistband and back yoke.
POCKET LINING: Italian chambray denim.
FLY: Selvedge edge on fly, both sides.
STITCHING: Sand stitching.
BACK PATCH: Dark blue Italian Saffiano leather with embossed logo.
CARE INSTRUCTIONS: Hand wash or machine cold wash. Wash inside out.

Be the first to review

*

logo-for-about-one

Sign up to know all about our latest product launches, member benefits and receive 10% off your first purchase.

NB: Your email address is held in strict confidence. We do not sell or share your information with anyone else

www.onedenim.com