← back

Swarovski Crystal Slim

£185.00

Traditional retail: £395
Clear

Warranty: 30 Days

SKU: CRYSTAL SLIM| Kurabo MC 4798 | VINTAGE 2011 Categories: , , Tags: , , ,

This slim skinny fit jean is paired with 400 black Swarovski crystals on the front that shine on every occasion.

With a curve hugging fit to the knee and relaxing out slightly to the hem makes this jean perfect to pair with boots or heals. Its back pockets have been raised and aligned closer together to lift and shape your body and its premium Japanese fabric feels soft with just a small amount of high quality comfort stretch. 

Weight1 kg
Dimensions35 x 35 x 9 cm
SIZE/WAIST

25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31

  • PRODUCT DESCRIPTION
  • SIZE & FIT
  • PRODUCT INFORMATION
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

If you are looking to stand out from the crowd then look no further. This slim fitting jean is paired with 400 black Swarovski crystals on the front that shine on every occasion.

With a curve hugging fit to the knee and relaxing out slightly to the hem makes this jean perfect to pair with boots or heals. Its back pockets have been raised and aligned closer together to lift and shape your body and its premium Japanese fabric feels soft with just a small amount of high quality comfort stretch. 

Complimentary Next Day UK shipping and returns.  All our jeans are delivered in our branded boxes.

SIZE & FIT

FIT: Slim Fit

INSEAM: 30 inches. 

RISE: Mid rise, approximately 10 inches
SIZE: Fits true to size. Choose your normal size. Model is wearing a size 25.
MODEL SIZE: Waist: 25 inches, Height: 176 cm
LEG OPENING: Approximately 12 inches.

FIT: Slim fit

Not sure about your size? Email us: support@onedenim.com or call us on +44 2037 447 111. 

JEANS24-2526-2727-2829-3031-32
US02-44-6810
UK68101214
ITALY3840424446
FRANCE3436384042
DENMARK3234363840
RUSSIA4042444648
GERMANY3234363840
AUSTRALIA68101214
JAPAN5791113
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XL
PRODUCT INFORMATION

FABRIC DESCRIPTION: Premium Japanese denim.

FABRIC COMPOSITION: 98% Cotton and 2% Polyurethane (high quality comfort stretch)

FABRIC WEIGHT: 11 oz
FABRIC ORIGIN: Japan
FABRIC SUPPLIER: Kurabo Mills.

CRYSTALS: Black Swarovski (400 approx)
MADE IN: A premium denim factory based in Istanbul, Turkey. 
WASH: This jean has been factory treated to give it natural vintage look.
TOP BUTTON: Branded alloy button coated in shinny gunmetal plating.
ZIP: YKK zip coated in matt gunmetal plating.
RIVETS: Branded alloy rivets coated in shinny gunmetal plating.
CHAIN STITCHING: On the waistband, hem and back yoke.
POCKET LINING: Italian chambray denim.
FLY: Italian chambray denim on fly, both sides.
STITCHING: Light tobacco stitching.
BACK PATCH: Dark blue Italian Saffiano leather with embossed logo.
CARE INSTRUCTIONS: Hand wash or machine cold wash. Wash inside out.

395
*Based on industry standard mark-ups

logo-for-about-one

Sign up to know all about our latest product launches, member benefits and receive 10% off your first purchase.

www.onedenim.com