← back

Dark Cropped Boot

£95.00

Traditional retail: £210
Clear

Warranty: 60 Days

SKU: CROPPED BOOT| RINSE RESERVE Categories: , , Tags: , , , ,
Weight1 kg
Dimensions35 x 35 x 9 cm
SIZE/WAIST

25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31

  • PRODUCT DESCRIPTION
  • SIZE & FIT
  • PRODUCT INFORMATION
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

Our cropped boot has a medium rise with a tight fit through the legs, kicking-out to a 15inch boot and its back pockets have been carefully aligned and raised to lift and shape your body. The 12oz fabric was sourced from one of the finest denim mills in the world, Nihon Menpu from Japan and its texture is soft, yet it is a robust everyday denim.

Its rich dark colour, combined with tone on tone stitching, shinny gunmetal buttons and rivets, makes this luxurious jean a versatile addition to any wardrobe. 

Complimentary Next Day UK shipping and returns. All our jeans are delivered in our branded boxes.

SIZE & FIT

FIT: Cropped Boot

INSEAM: 26 inches

RISE: Mid rise, approximately 9 inches
SIZE: Fits true to size. Choose your normal size. Model is wearing a size 25.
MODEL SIZE: Waist: 25 inches, Height: 181 cm
LEG OPENING: Approximately 7.5 inches.

Not sure about your size? Email us: support@onedenim.com or call us on +44 2037 447 111. 

JEANS24-2526-2727-2829-3031-32
US02-44-6810
UK68101214
ITALY3840424446
FRANCE3436384042
DENMARK3234363840
RUSSIA4042444648
GERMANY3234363840
AUSTRALIA68101214
JAPAN5791113
 XXS-XSXS-SS-MM-LL-XL
PRODUCT INFORMATION

FABRIC DESCRIPTION: Premium Japanese denim. read more

FABRIC COMPOSITION: 98% Cotton and 2% Polyurethane (high quality comfort stretch)

FABRIC WEIGHT: 12oz

FABRIC ORIGIN: Japan
FABRIC SUPPLIER: Nihon Menpu Mills.
MADE IN: A premium denim factory based in Istanbul, Turkey. 
WASH: This jean has been factory exposed to water in a single light wash.
TOP BUTTON: Branded alloy button coated in shinny gunmetal plating.
ZIP: YKK zip coated in matt gunmetal plating.
RIVETS: Branded alloy rivets coated in shinny gunmetal plating.
CHAIN STITCHING: On the waistband, hem and back yoke.
POCKET LINING: Italian chambray denim.
FLY: Italian chambray denim on fly, both sides.
STITCHING: Dark blue stitching.
BACK PATCH: High grade black leather with embossed logo.
CARE INSTRUCTIONS: Hand wash or machine cold wash. Wash inside out. Wash separately from other colours as indigo may bleed, read more.

210

logo-for-about-one

Sign up to know all about our latest product launches, member benefits and receive 10% off your first purchase.

NB: Your email address is held in strict confidence. We do not sell or share your information with anyone else

www.onedenim.com